RACE8.COM

You are not logged in. Would you like to login or register?



4/08/2018 2:48 pm  #1


2018 F8 Results

4/7/18:

Outlaw F8:
Fast Qualifier; 55 Doug Wilkinson- 19.948
Heat Winners: 40 Nick Gunderson, 76 Ricky Dietz
30 Lap Outlaw F8 Feature:
1st- 83 Zack Larson
2nd- 50 John Carlson
3rd- 55 Doug Wilkinson
4th- 76 Ricky Dietz
5th- 40 Nick Gunderson
6th- 45 Jake Repin
7th- 67 McKenzie Dietz
8th- 67s Mike Steltz
9th- 0 Gillian Lappado

 

4/30/2018 8:45 pm  #2


Re: 2018 F8 Results

Evergreen Speedway April 28th. Rain Race
Fast Times:Youth Hornets: Ellie Musgrove 17.886
Mini Stocks: Brad Thomas 20.060
Stinger 8s: Cody Hoopes 20.826
Super Stock Figure 8s: Quenton Borreson 20.645
Outlaw Figure 8s: Nick Gunderson 18.429
Heats:Youth Hornet 1: Dakota Wilkinson
Youth Hornet 2: Hayley Constance
Mini Stock 1: Michael Fritz
Mini Stock 2: Lane Sundholm
St8 1: Aaron Nagel
St8 2: Dawson Cox
SSF8 1: Quenton Borreson 
SSF8 2: John Carlson 
Outlaw F8s: Nick Gunderson
Main Events:Youth Hornets: 1. Ellie Musgrove, 2. Hayley Constance, 3. Calvin Miller, 4. Andrew Reinders, 5. Dylan Frazier, 6. Lexi Sundholm, 7. Gavin Belew, 8. Tayden Irelan, 9. Marissa Sawin, 10. Mikey Vaughn, 11. Dakota Wilkinson
Mini Stocks: 1. Lane Sundholm, 2. Michael Fritz, 3. Brandon Brock, 4. Pete Jensen, 5. Justin Brave, 6. Brad Thomas, 7. Jalen Vick, 8. Haley Belew, 9. Doug Hinds, 10. Rod Helmuth, 11. Jonah Vick, 12. Dylan Biewald
Stinger 8s: 1. Dawson Cox, 2. Cody Hoopes, 3. Ken Schukar, 4. Jason Wilson, 5. Robert Smith, 6. Andrew Schukar, 7. Lucus Humphries, 8. Aaron Nagel, 9. Tyler Draper, 10. Austin Gianvetto, 11. Gary Rarden, 12. Travis Major, 13. Joe Lappado, 14. Michael Durbin, 15. Jim Puntenney, 16. Matt Somerville, 17. Zach Bristol
Super Stock Figure 8s: 1. Quenton Borreson, 2. John Carlson, 3. Devin Jenkins, 4. Eric Allison, 5. Bruce Wilson, 6. Steve Peters, 7. Brandon Florer, 8. Joselyn LaFleur, 9. Bill Fleischacker, 10. Steve Cox, 11. Ryan Clark, 12. Jessica Wilkinson, 13. McKenzie Dietz, 14. Casey Gallagher, 15. Tony Hill
Outlaw Figure 8s: 1. Nick Gunderson, 2. Lance O’Grain, 3. Ricky Deitz, 4. John Carlson, 5. Dawson Cox, 6. Mike Steltz, 7. Chris Curtis, 8. Jessica Gray, 9. Bill Fleischacker, 10. Zack Larson, 11. Doug Wilkinson

     Thread Starter
 

5/06/2018 9:47 pm  #3


Re: 2018 F8 Results

Evergreen Speedway May 5thFast Times:Hornets: Dawson Cox 23.985
Outlaw Figure 8s: Chris Curtis 16.184
Stinger 8 Nationals: Dawson Cox 18.577
Street Stocks: Steve Ptacek 17.720 NTR
Super Late Models: Brittney Zamora 15.672
Heats:Hornet 1: Mike Jensen
Hornet 2: Cole Rarden
Hornet 3: Lane Sundholm
Hornet 4: Jamie Corbett

Outlaw F8: Jake Repin
St8 1: Lucus Humphries
St8 2: Jason Wilson 

Street Stock 1: Steve Ptacek 
Street Stock 2: Steve Woods
Main Events:
Hornet B: 1. Jill Lang, 2. Greg Vaughn, 3. Ted Blakely, 4. Christopher Whisman, 5. McKenna Cox, 6. Eric Johnson, 7. Ryan Hausenfluck, 8. Gabriel Guevara, 9. Zach Bristol, 10. Jim Heller, 11. #15t, 12. Jay Carpenter, 13. Mikaela Pederson,14. Luke Hettel, 15. #99, 16. Travis Majors, 17. Bethany Foss-Kessler, 18. Parker Bayner, 19. Nick Holton, 20. #85, 21. #08, 22. #84
Hornet A: 1. Cole Rarden, 2. Mike Jensen, 3. Lane Sundholm, 4. Toby Jenkins, 5. Jamie Corbett, 6. Tyson Lang, 7. Brendan Theriault, 8. Chad Roberson, 9. Jake Grant, 10. Jill Lang, 11. Andrew Atkinson, 12. Brandon Nordmeyer, 13. Pat Folger, 14. Greg Vaughn, 15. Tanner Emery, 16. Travis Koenen, 17. Jimmy Absher, 18. Ted Blakely, 19. Christopher Whisman, 20. Mark Jenkins
Outlaw Figure 8s: 1. Jake Repin, 2. John Carlson, 3. Ricky Deitz, 4. Chris Curtis, 5. Zack Larson, 6. Doug Wilkinson, 7. Nick Gunderson, 8. Jessica Gray
Stinger 8 Nationals: 1. Cody Hoopes, 2. Toby Jenkins, 3. Matt Somerville, 4. Dawson Cox, 5. Jason Wilson, 6. Kyle Schukar, 7. Zach Bristol, 8. Gary Rarden, 9. Lucus Humphries, 10. Aaron Nagel, 11. Parker Bayner, 12. Paul Peterson, 13. Randy Moffett, 14. Cole O’Grain, 15. Jason Holton, 16. Robert Smith, 17. Andrew Schukar, 18. Greg Vaughn, 19. Tyler Draper, 20. Jim Powers, 21. Jim Puntenney, 22. Travis Majors, 23. Pat Folger
Street Stocks: 1. Dawson Cox, 2. Kahl Cheth, 3. Mike Marthaller, 4. Jim Foti, 5. Brent Roehr, 6. Kenny Erickson, 7. Dario Retych, 8. Ted Lingren, 9. Randall Bueing, 10. Nick Beecher, 11. Steve Ptacek, 12. Blane Fagerlie, 13. Tony Minalia, 14. Steve Woods, 15. Nikki Bristol
Super Late Model #1: 1. Garret Archer, 2. Doni Wanat, 3. Trenton Moriarity, 4. Mike Holden, 5. Tyler Tanner, 6. Brittney Zamora, 7. Greg Bennett, 8. Chad Fitzpatrick, 9. Brian Cottrell, 10. Jeremiah Johnson, 11. Wyatt Gardener, 12. Roger Drake, 13. Tanner Holm, 14. Naima Lang
Super Late Model #2: 1. Mike Holden, 2. Garret Archer, 3. Tyler Tanner, 4. Brittney Zamora, 5. Doni Wanat, 6. Chad Fitzpatrick, 7. Trenton Moriarity, 8. Roger Drake, 9. Brian Cottrell, 10. Tanner Holm, 11. Jeremiah Johnson, 12. Naima 
Lang, 13. Greg Bennett, 14. Wyatt Gardener

     Thread Starter
 

6/12/2018 1:13 pm  #4


Re: 2018 F8 Results

Evergreen Speedway June 9th
Fast Times:Hornets: Mike Jensen 23.739
Outlaw Figure 8s: Chris Curtis 16.096
Super Stock Figure 8s: Steve Peters 17.985
Super Late Models: Trenton Moriarity 15.764
Heats:Hornet 1: Toby Jenkins 
Hornet 2: Jimmy Absher
Hornet 3: Cole Rarden
Hornet 4: Brendan Theriault
Mini Stock 1: Lane Sundholm 
Mini Stock 2: Michael Fritz
Street Stock 1: Steve Ptacek
Street Stock 2: Steve Woods
Outlaw F8 1: John Carlson 
Outlaw F8 2: Ricky Deitz
SSF8 1: Tony Hill
SSF8 2: Joselyn LaFleur
Main Events:
Hornet B: 1. Ryan Hausenfluck, 2. Mikaela Pederson, 3. Cameron Iverson, 4. Brandon Sager, 5. Tom Hibbs, 6. Haley Constance, 7. Kelly Belew, 8. Parker Bahner, 9. Bethany Foss-Kessler

Hornet A: 1. Toby Jenkins, 2. Brendan Theriault, 3. Cole Rarden, 4. Jake Grant, 5. Mike Jensen, 6. Jamie Corbett, 7. Joe Constance, 8. Maurice Shawver, 9. Mike Marshall, 10. Chad Roberson, 11. Zach Bristol, 12. Derek Thomas, 13. Mike Edelbrock, 14. Brandon Nordmeyer, 15. McKenna Cox, 16. Nick Holton, 17. Ryan Hausenfluck, 18. Brandon Sager, 19. Dawson Cox, 20. Jimmy Absher, 21. Mikaela Pederson, 22. Carson Sundholm

Mini Stocks: 1. Michael Fritz, 2. Justin Brave, 3. Lane Sundholm, 4. Jonah Vick, 5. Brad Thomas, 6. Dylan Biewald, 7. Mark Creager, 8. Jalen Vick, 9. Doug Hinds, 10. Jeff Kessler, 11. Haley Belew, 12. Rod Helmuth, 13. Travis Woodward, 14. Pete Jensen

Street Stocks: 1. Steve Woods, 2. Steve Ptacek, 3. Dawson Cox, 4. Mike Marthaller, 5. Kahl Cheth, 6. Brent Rohrer, 7. Ted Lingren, 8. Kenny Erickson, 9. Loren Hayes, 10. Kevin Grant, 11. Blaine Fagerlie, 12. Dario Retych, 13. Nikki Bristol

Outlaw Figure 8s: 1. Ricky Deitz, 2. Zack Larson, 3. Chris Curtis, 4. Nick Gunderson, 5. John Carlson, 6. Doug Wilkinson, 7. Jake Repin, 8. MacKenzie Dietz, 9. Jessica Gray, 10. Ryan Clarke

Super Stock Figure 8s: 1. Steve Peters, 2. Tony Hill, 3. John Carlson, 4. Quenton Borreson, 5. MacKenzie Dietz, 6. Joselyn LaFleur, 7. Eric Allison, 8. Brian Little, 9. Ryan Clark, 10. Gillian Lappado, 11. Harrison Hardwick

Super Late Model Race was Rained out

     Thread Starter
 

6/22/2018 9:01 pm  #5


Re: 2018 F8 Results

Evergreen Speedway June 16th
Fast Times:
Youth Hornets: Dakota Wilkinson 15.625
Vintage Modifieds: Vince Conwell 17.504
Outlaw Figure 8s: Chris Curtis 16.021
Stinger 8s: Robert Smith 18.942
Super Stock Figure 8s: John Carlson 17.919
WESCO Winged Sprint Cars: Cameron Neisinger 14.178

Youth Hornet 1: Cole Kooy
Youth Hornet 2: Haley Constance 
Vintage Modifieds: Kyten Jones 
Outlaw F8 1: Jake Repin
Outlaw F8 2: John Carlson 
Stinger 8 1: Jim Puntenney 
Stinger 8 2: Cody Hoopes
SSF8 1: Ryan Clark
SSF8 2: Brian Little 
WESCO 1: Kyle Secord 
WESCO 2: Randy DuBois

Main Events:
Youth Hornets: 1. Dakota Wilkinson, 2. Cameron Iverson, 3. Haley Constance, 4. Ellie Musgrave, 5. Andrew Reinders, 6. Marissa Sawin, 7. Cole Kooy, 8. Tayden Irelan, 9. Michael Vaughn, 10. Lexi Sundholm, 11. Gregory Sarkow, 12. Calvin Miller, 13. Dylan Frazier, 14. Josh Sureyk

Vintage Modifieds: 1. Ken Kaltschmidt, 2. Kyten Jones, 3. Mike Clother, 4. Vern Huson, 5. Jim Jones, 6. John Mustered, 7. #51

Outlaw Figure 8s: 1. Ricky Deitz, 2. Chris Curtis, 3. Nick Gunderson, 4. Zack Larson, 5. John Carlson, 6. Jessica Gray, 7. Jake Repin, 8. Doug Wilkinson

Stinger 8s: 1. Cody Hoopes, 2. Kyle Schukar, 3. Lucus Humphries, 4. Nick Holton, 5. Robert Smith, 6. Travis Major, 7. Jason Wilson, 8. Aaron Nagle, 9. Jim Powers, 10. Jim Puntenney, 11. Tyler Draper, 12. Cole O’Grain, 13. Chris Byrn, 14. Mike Edelbrock

Super Stock Figure 8s: 1. Quenton Borreson, 2. Eric Allison, 3. Tony Hill, 4. John Carlson, 5. Matt Somerville, 6. Bruce Wilson, 7. Devin Jenkins, 8. MacKenzie Dietz, 9. Brian Little, 10. Joselyn LaFleur, 11. Bill Fleischacker, 12. Gillian Lappado, 13. Steve Peters, 14. Ryan Clark

WESCO Winged Sprints: 1. Cameron Neisinger, 2. Tim Halliday, 3. Kyle Secord, 4. Bert Johnson Jr., 5. Jamee Gardener, 6. Russell Root, 7. Corey Carpenter, 8. Brad 
Purdey, 9. Randy DuBois, 10. Thomas Richardson, 11. Clay Smith DNS, 12. Duane Hallgren Jr DNS, 13. Thomas Root DNS, 14. Greg Middendorf DNS

     Thread Starter
 

6/26/2018 9:05 pm  #6


Re: 2018 F8 Results

June 23rd
Fast Times:Hornets: Dawson Cox 24.061
Stinger 8s: Cody Hoopes 18.629
Front Wheel Drives: Lane Sundholm 18.284
NW Pro 4 Trucks: Jason Majors 18.555 
NW Mini Stock Tour: KC Garber 18.079
NW Pro 4 Alliance: Brad Morrison 16.264

Heats:Hornet 1: Dawson Cox
Hornet 2: Brendan Theriault
Hornet 3: Mike Jensen
Hornet 4: Jake Repin
Stinger 8 1: Jim Puntenney
Stinger 8 2: Chad Fitzpatrick 
FWD 1: Lane Sundholm
FWD 2: Toby Jenkins 
Pro 4 Truck 1: Ian Howard
Pro 4 Truck 2: Jason Majors 
Mini Stock Tour 1: Terry Armstrong Jr
Mini Stock Tour 2: Derek Almy
Mini Stock Tour 3: Bryce Rupert
Pro 4 Alliance 1: Brad Morrison 
Pro 4 Alliance 2: Jeff Jones

Main Events:
Hornet B: 1. MacKenzie Dietz, 2. Jim Powers, 3. Luke Hettel, 4. Rick Hager, 5. Bethany Foss-Kessler, 6. Ryan Hausenfluck, 7. Pat Folger, 8. Brandon Sager, 9. Randy Moffet, 10. Tami Koenen, 11. Mikaela Pederson, 12. Cameron Iverson, 13. Gavin Belew, 14. Parker Bahner, 15. Burt Jacobs, 16. Jim Heller, 17. Derek Thomas, 18. Cassidy Sundholm, 19. Nick Holton, 20. Jason Wilson
Hornet A: 1. Jake Repin, 2. Brendan Theriault, 3. Dawson Cox, 4. Chad Fitzpatrick, 5. Cody Hoopes, 6. Doni Wanat, 7. Zach Bristol, 8. Carson Sundholm, 9. Cole Rarden, 10. Tom Hughes, 11. Mike Edelbrock, 12. Jamie Corbett, 13. MacKenzie Dietz, 14. Toby Jenkins, 15. Rick Hagar, 16. McKenna Cox, 17. Brandon Nordmeyer, 18. Mike Jensen, 19. Jake Grant, 20. Luke Hettel, 21. Jimmy Absher, 22. Kyle Schukar, 23. Andrew Schukar, 24. Tanner Emery

Stinger 8s: 1. Dawson Cox, 2. Cody Hoopes, 3. Chad Fitzpatrick, 4. Lucus Humphries, 5. Jake Repin, 6. Andrew Schukar, 7. Jason Wilson, 8. Zach Larson, 9. Bryant Carlson, 10. Nick Holton, 11. Zach Bristol, 12. Doni Wanat, 13. Kyle Schukar, 14. Jim Powers, 15. Jim Puntenney, 16. Robert Smith, 17. Randy Moffet

Front Wheel Drives: 1. Lane Sundholm, 2. Nat Barber, 3. Travis Woodward, 4. Dylan Biewald, 5. Haley Belew, 6. Cole Rarden, 7. Jamie Corbett, 8. Doni Wanat, 9. Dawson Cox, 10. MacKenzie Dietz, 11. #54, 12. Cody Hoopes, 13. Andrew Schukar, 14. Pat Folger, 15. Zach Bristol, 16. Bryant Carlson, 17. #57, 18. Chad Fitzpatrick, 19. Toby Jenkins

NW Pro 4 Trucks: 1. Aaron Greene, 2. Doug Wilkinson, 3. Mat Greene, 4. Shayne Greene, 5. Mason Warren, 6. Mike Tipps, 7. Ian Howard, 8. Haylie Wilkinson, 9. Jason Majors, 10. Nic Nicholson, 11. Rod Helmuth

NW Mini Stock Tour: 1. Scott Murphy, 2. Landon Edwards, 3. Derek Almy, 4. Bart Hector Jr., 5. Dylan Kane, 6. Brad Thomas, 7. Rusty Webb, 8. Terry Armstrong Jr., 9. Rod Helmuth, 10. Jim Cutrell, 11. Arnold Norton, 12. Jason Majors, 13. Devin Matthews, 14. Josh Korakis, 15. Josh Childress, 16. Patrick Mullins, 17. Nat Barber, 18. Bryce Rupert, 19. Dylan Biewald, 20. KC Garber, 21. Frankie Volz Jr., 22. Mark Creager

NW Pro 4 Alliance: 1. Rick Thompson, 2. Brad Morrison, 3. John Grosvenor, 4. Bill McAdams, 5. Tom Pinkowsky, 6. Jeff Jones, 7. Scott Beaudoin, 8. Mike Miller, 9. Brian Tischler, 10. Chase Pittman, 11. James Hayes, 12. Jeff Raver, 13. Steve Thompson, 14. Joe Bowers

     Thread Starter
 

7/13/2018 9:54 pm  #7


Re: 2018 F8 Results

Evergreen Speedway July 7th

Fast Times:Hornets: Mike Jensen 23.430
Vintage Modifieds: Jim Jones 17.546
WMRA Midgets: Tony Seidelman 16.307
Outlaw Figure 8s: Ricky Deitz 15.954

Heats:Hornet 1: Ryan Hausenfluck 
Hornet 2: Cole Rarden
Hornet 3: Jamie Corbett
Hornet 4: Mike Jensen
Vintage Modifieds: Kyten Jones
WMRA 1: Skeeter Flake
WMRA 2: Lee St. Paul
Mini Stock 1: Lane Sundholm
Mini Stock 2: Jonah Vick
Street Stock 1: Mike Marthaller
Street Stock 2: Steve Ptacek
Outlaw Figure 8 1: Doug Wilkinson 
Outlaw Figure 8 2: John Carlson

Main Events:Hornet B: 1. Gary Rarden, 2. Mikaela Pederson, 3. Steve Jennings, 4. Burt Jacobs, 5. Gavin Belew, 6. Brianna Heilman, 7. Travis Major, 8. Luke Hettel, 9. Michael Vaughn, 10. Parker Bahner, 11. Cassidy Sundholm, 12. Bethany Foss-Kessler, 13. Ardith Klaus, 14. Spencer Constance

Hornet A: 1. Toby Jenkins, 2. Mike Jensen, 3. Jake Grant, 4. Jamie Corbett, 5. Brendan Theriault, 6. Tom Hughes, 7. Cole Rarden, 8. Brandon Nordmeyer, 9. Andrew Schukar, 10. Christopher Whisman, 11. Pat Folger, 12. Gary Rarden, 13. Ryan Hausenfluck, 14. McKenna Cox, 15. Paige Payton, 16. Tami Koenen, 17. Brandon Sager, 18. Mikaela Pederson, 19. Chad Roberson, 20. Carson Sundholm, 21. Jimmy Absher, 22. Burt Jacobs, 23. Derek Thomas, 24. Steve Jennings

Vintage Modifieds: 1. Kyten Jones, 2. Jim Jones, 3. Vince Connell, 4. Mike Clother, 5. John Mustered, 6. Rick Villyard, 7. Chris Cook, 8. Vern Huson

WMRA Midgets: 1. Chase Goetz, 2. Shawn Breitzman, 3. Jeff Bird, 4. Dana Glenn, 5. Lee St. Paul, 6. Hunter Lewis, 7. Skeeter Flake, 8. Tony Seidelman, 9. Marty Munce, 10. Kenny Woods, 11. Reese Goetz

Mini Stocks: 1. Lane Sundholm, 2. Brad Thomas, 3. Justin Brave, 4. Gary Hanawalt, 5. Jalen Vick, 6. Haley Belew, 7. Mark Creager, 8. Doug Hinds, 9. Dylan Biewald, 10. Pete Jensen, 11. Josh McMillan, 12. Wyatt Gardener, 13. Jonah Vick, 14. Michael Fritz

Street Stocks: 1. Steve Ptacek, 2. Shane Sawin, 3. Dawson Cox, 4. Kahl Cheth, 5. Nick Beecher, 6. Kenny Erickson, 7. Mike Marthaller, 8. Randall Bueing, 9. Ted Lingren, 10. Steve Woods, 11. Dario Retych, 12. Loren Hayes, 13. Doug Poirer, 14. Nikki Bristol

Outlaw Figure 8s: 1. John Carlson, 2. Zack Larson, 3. Nick Gunderson, 4. Jake Repin, 5. Jessica Gray, 6. Joe Lappado, 7. Keith Taylor, 8. Ricky Deitz, 9. Chris Curtis, 10. Doug Wilkinson

     Thread Starter
 

8/21/2018 8:27 pm  #8


Re: 2018 F8 Results

Evergreen Speedway August 18th
Fast Timesro 4 Trucks: Jason Majors 18.498 NTR
Youth Hornets: Michael Vaughn 15.708
Super Stock Figure 8s: Quenton Borreson 17.971
Outlaw Figure 8s: Zack Larson 16.227
Stinger 8s: Dawson Cox 18.556
Hornets: Dawson Cox 23.849

Heats:
Pro 4 Truck 1: Kimmie Wilkinson 
Pro 4 Truck 2: Jason Majors 
Youth Hornet 1: Marissa Sawin
Youth Hornet 2: Dakota Wilkinson 
Super Stock Figure 8 1: Tony Hill
Super Stock Figure 8 2: John Carlson 
Outlaw Figure 8 1: Nick Gunderson 
Outlaw Figure 8 2: Zack Larson 
Stinger 8 1: Jim Powers
Stinger 8 2: Dawson Cox
Stinger 8 3: Zach Bristol
Hornet 1: Jamie Corbett
Hornet 2: Brendan Therriault 
Hornet 3: Cole Rarden
Hornet 4: Mike Daher

Main Events:
Hornet B: 1. Nick Beecher, 2. Antril Suydam, 3. Randy Moffet, 4. Mikaela Pederson, 5. Duane Ostman, 6. Paige Payton, 7. Christopher Whisman, 8. Parker Bahner, 9. Tom Hibbs
Hornet A: 1. Mike Jensen, 2. Toby Jenkins, 3. Brendan Therriault, 4. Jamie Corbett, 5. Cole Rarden, 6. Jake Grant, 7. Dawson Cox, 8. Carson Sundholm, 9. Mike Daher, 10. Nick Beecher, 11. Ryan Hausenfluck, 12. Andrew Schukar, 13. Tyson Lang, 14. Antril Suydam, 15. Brandon Nordmeyer, 16. Mikaela Pederson, 17. Jimmy Absher, 18. Chad Fitzpatrick, 19. McKenna Cox, 20. Cassidy Sundholm, 21. Kyle Schukar

Pro 4 Trucks: 1. Jason Majors, 2. Mat Greene, 3. Aaron Greene, 4. Shayne Greene, 5. Rick Shaver, 6. Haylie Wilkinson, 7. Ian Howard, 8. Mike Tipps, 9. Kimmie Wilkinson

Youth Hornets: 1. Dakota Wilkinson, 2. Michael Vaughn, 3. Max Lang, 4. Calvin Miller, 5. Lexi Sundholm, 6. Senna Suydam, 7. Marissa Sawin, 8. Gregory Sarkow, 9. Brooklyn Bender, 10. Dylan Frazier, 11. Josh Surdyk

Super Stock Figure 8s: 1. Quenton Borreson, 2. John Carlson, 3. Eric Allison, 4. MacKenzie Deitz, 5. Steve Peters, 6. Joselyn LaFleur, 7. Ryan Clark, 8. Devin Jenkins, 9. Bill Fleischacker, 10. Jessica Wilkinson, 11. Tony Hill, 12. Gillian Lappado

Outlaw Figure 8s: 1. John Carlson, 2. Nick Gunderson, 3. Mike Steltz, 4. Keith Taylor, 5. Zack Larson, 6. MacKenzie Deitz, 7. John Carlson, 8. Devin Jenkins, 9. Jessica Gray, 10. Pat Clarke, 11. Ricky Deitz, 11. Doug Wilkinson, 12. Bill Fleischacker

Stinger 8s: 1. Dawson Cox, 2. Matt Somerville, 3. Jason Wilson, 4. Lucus Humphries, 5. Chad Fitzpatrick, 6. Jim Puntenney, 7. Robert Smith, 8. Nick Holton, 9. Andrew Schukar, 10. Jim Powers, 11. Randy Moffet, 12. Gary Rarden, 13. Zach Bristol, 14. Kyle Schukar, 15. Jimmy Absher, 16. Zack Larson, 17. Zach Townsend, 18. Parker Bahner, 19. Tyler Draper

     Thread Starter
 

Board footera

 

Powered by Boardhost. Create a Free Forum